Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Podtatranský polmaratón 2019
Beh budúcich prvákov - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Beh budúcich prvákov
Výsledky
Podtatranský polmaratón 2019
Preteky:
Beh budúcich prvákov
Podtatranský polmaratón
Primátorská desiatka
NW Svit Poprad 10km
Mini polmaratón
Beh budúcich prvákov
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
Prvaci - chlapci
Prvacky - dievčatá
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
Prvaci
(1.)
940
Mihočka Nicolas
2012
Poprad
01:10,07
00:00,00
2
Prvacky
(1.)
917
DUBAŠÁKOVÁ Laura
2012
AK STEEPLE Poprad
01:17,07
00:07,00
3
Prvacky
(2.)
905
SKLENAROVA Emma
2013
Liptov Runners
01:20,39
00:10,32
4
Prvacky
(3.)
908
BREJČÁKOVÁ Viktoria
2013
Poprad
01:21,89
00:11,82
5
Prvaci
(2.)
921
ZATURA Filip
2012
Sunava
01:22,31
00:12,24
6
Prvaci
(3.)
924
HUDÁK Matúš
2013
Batizovce
01:22,49
00:12,42
7
Prvaci
(4.)
951
JANČO Daniel
2013
Kežmarok
01:24,51
00:14,44
8
Prvaci
(5.)
912
KRIŠANDA Alex
2013
Poprad
01:25,27
00:15,20
9
Prvacky
(4.)
933
SLAMINKOVÁ Eliška
2013
Batizovce
01:26,29
00:16,22
10
Prvaci
(6.)
919
KAČMARČÍK Marek
2012
Svit
01:26,53
00:16,46
11
Prvaci
(7.)
950
BALOGA Martin
2013
Poprad
01:27,61
00:17,54
12
Prvacky
(5.)
920
BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela
2014
Race Team Bajčičák
01:27,82
00:17,75
13
Prvacky
(6.)
936
KOVÁCSOVÁ Megan
2013
Poprad
01:28,48
00:18,41
14
Prvacky
(7.)
946
LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ Daniela
2012
Poprad
01:28,68
00:18,61
15
Prvaci
(8.)
943
SISKA Marco
2012
Ždiar
01:29,14
00:19,07
16
Prvaci
(9.)
923
GEMZA Michal
2014
Poprad
01:30,53
00:20,46
17
Prvacky
(8.)
944
HRUŠOVSKÁ Lea
2014
pantograph
01:31,03
00:20,96
18
Prvaci
(10.)
941
ĎURÍČEK Adam
2012
Poprad
01:31,72
00:21,65
19
Prvaci
(11.)
922
ZATURA Felix
2014
Sunava
01:32,56
00:22,49
20
Prvacky
(9.)
904
LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ Timea
2014
Batizovce
01:33,09
00:23,02
21
Prvacky
(10.)
903
ULIČNÁ Dominika
2014
LINAK team
01:33,72
00:23,65
22
Prvacky
(11.)
937
VALKOVICOVA Laura
2012
Poprad
01:34,47
00:24,40
23
Prvacky
(12.)
939
KAPINUSOVÁ Ellie
2013
Poprad
01:35,67
00:25,60
24
Prvaci
(12.)
928
KNOTEK Peter
2015
Poprad
01:35,71
00:25,64
25
Prvacky
(13.)
947
DRAHOŠOVÁ Nina
2013
Poprad
01:36,17
00:26,10
26
Prvacky
(14.)
901
LANGŠÁDLOVÁ Tamara
2013
BAM Poprad
01:36,52
00:26,45
27
Prvacky
(15.)
907
SVAGERKOVA Sara
2014
Vikartovce
01:36,86
00:26,79
28
Prvacky
(16.)
931
LANGOVÁ Terézia
2013
Batizovce
01:37,90
00:27,83
29
Prvacky
(17.)
942
HOMOLOVÁ Stela
2012
Mlynica
01:38,49
00:28,42
30
Prvacky
(18.)
906
HRUŠKOVÁ Emka
2012
Batizovce
01:39,38
00:29,31
31
Prvaci
(13.)
911
ŠULEJ Adam
2013
Mlynica
01:39,44
00:29,37
32
Prvacky
(19.)
914
ŠTEFÁNY Terezka
2013
TVCC / Poprad
01:39,82
00:29,75
33
Prvacky
(20.)
952
JARČUŠKOVÁ Kristína
2013
01:44,37
00:34,30
34
Prvacky
(21.)
945
PALKOVA Ela
2015
Poprad
01:46,06
00:35,99
35
Prvacky
(22.)
932
POPOVYCH Melania
2014
Run4U
01:46,39
00:36,32
36
Prvacky
(23.)
935
SLAMINKOVÁ Klára
2015
Batizovce
01:46,52
00:36,45
37
Prvacky
(24.)
929
KNOTEKOVA Alena
2012
Poprad
01:46,96
00:36,89
38
Prvaci
(14.)
916
PEREVERZIEV Myroslav
2014
Vysoké Tatry
01:49,03
00:38,96
39
Prvacky
(25.)
949
BALOGOVÁ Mária
2015
Poprad
01:49,90
00:39,83
40
Prvaci
(15.)
927
DURAČINSKÝ Matúš
2015
Mlynica
01:51,68
00:41,61
41
Prvaci
(16.)
934
TREMBA Tomáš
2015
kežmarok
01:53,41
00:43,34
42
Prvaci
(17.)
925
BARŇAK Tobias
2015
Poprad
01:56,53
00:46,46
43
Prvacky
(26.)
915
ŠTEFÁNY Barborka
2014
TVCC / Poprad
02:44,35
01:34,28
43
Prvacky
(26.)
918
ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Timea
2013
Košice
02:44,35
01:34,28