Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Tatry Running Tour 2020
Night Run - Registrácia
Pretekaj.sk
Podujatia
Tatry Running Tour 2020
Night Run
Registrácia
Registration
List of competitors
Slovak
Change race
Night Run
BIB
Cat.
Trať
Name
Born
Team
Country
Pres.
Paid
F40
NR
ŽUFFOVÁ Jana
1975 F
ŠK Oravaman
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ŽAKAROVSKÝ Stanislav
1991 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
ŽABČÍK Marek
1980 M
CZE
No
OK
F40
NR
ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Marianna
1978 F
Zuščákovci
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ZUŠČÁK František
1989 M
CNS Academy
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
ZELNÍKOVÁ Slávka
1973 F
Šerikáči - Čadca
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
WRUK Remigiusz
1971 M
BBL Opole
POL
No
OK
M50
NR
WEINGART Zoltán
1965 M
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
WADAS Grzegorz
1978 M
POL
No
OK
F50
NR
VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta
1961 F
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
VUČEVSKÁ Mária
1981 F
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
VOPATOVÁ Štěpánka
1976 F
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
VLACHOVÁ KUKUČOVÁ Anna
1987 F
STG Hradiště
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
VIZVÁRY Peter
1974 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
VINCZE Gabor
1987 M
HUN
No
OK
M50
NR
VAŠKO Peter
1968 M
Brežany
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
VAŠKO Marian
1978 M
CSC Košice
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
VASÁK Benedek
1971 M
SUHANJ!
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
VARGA Miroslav
1977 M
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
VANĚČKOVÁ Eva
1971 F
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
VALLA Vojtech
1973 M
TFrun
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
VÁLEK Peter
1994 M
Nabytokakuchyne.sk
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
VALACH Peter
1978 M
BB-Sásová
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
UNSWORTH DECKEROVA Janka
1981 F
GBR
No
OK
M40
NR
UNSOWRTH Simon
1979 M
GBR
No
OK
M
NR
ULIČNÝ Peter
1985 M
LINAK Team
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
TURÓCZYNÉ SCHER Anita
1980 F
Bekesi ASE
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
TÚRÓCZI Tamás
1980 M
HUN
No
OK
M60
NR
TOMEČKO Jozef
1953 M
NW-Running Prešov
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
TAKÁCS-VALENT Máté
2003 M
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
ŠVIHRA Milan
1978 M
LiPtOv
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ŠTRAUCH Dávid
1995 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
ŠPAK Zdenek
1980 M
MULTISPORT 361
CZE
No
OK
M50
NR
ŠOLTÉS Jozef
1966 M
NW-Running Rokycany
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ŠOLC Vítězslav
1991 M
BK Náchod
CZE
No
OK
F40
NR
ŠIMKOVÁ Monika
1979 F
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
ŠIMKOVÁ Jana
1972 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ŠEDĚNKA Michal
1987 M
Fénix sport
CZE
No
OK
F40
NR
SVATÍKOVÁ Eva
1978 F
Spartan Training Gro...
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
SVATÍK Matúš Bartolomej
1999 M
Spartan Training Gro...
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
STRYKOVÁ Lenka
1975 F
STRYK team
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
STRYK Pavel
1975 M
STRYK team
CZE
No
OK
F40
NR
STEHLÍKOVÁ Radka
1974 F
Běžci Chomutov
CZE
No
OK
F50
NR
SPIŠKOVÁ Valéria
1954 F
Handlová
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
SOPKO Anton
1961 M
NW-Running Prešov
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
SCHMIDT Jiří
1990 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
SEKERASOVA Veronika
1983 F
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
SÁFÁR Sándor
1975 M
HUN
No
OK
F40
NR
SÁFÁR Eszter
1977 F
HUN
No
OK
F
NR
RYŠOVÁ Helena
1981 F
Gerlachov
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
RYŠKOVÁ Linda
2010 F
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
RYŠKA Vít
1975 M
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
RYŠKA Daniel
2007 M
VSK Univerzita Brno
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
ROŠKO Ľuboš
1988 M
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
RICHVEIS Marián
1966 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
REK Filip
1978 M
Tobi sport Frenštát ...
CZE
No
OK
F50
NR
PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko
1956 F
Devínska kobyla :)
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
POZSONYI Péter
1991 M
Excelsior Hegymászó ...
HUN
No
OK
F50
NR
POLOVKOVÁ Dáša
1968 F
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
POLGÁR Tamás
1976 M
HUN
No
OK
F
NR
PODYMAKOVÁ Petra
1988 F
STG Dolné Saliby
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PODYMAK Peter
1988 M
STG Dolné Saliby
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PLATKO Matej
1996 M
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela
1976 F
Slovak Ultra Trail T...
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
PLAČKO Martin
1976 M
Slovak Ultra Trail T...
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PÍŠA Martin
1982 M
TOBI sport Frenštát ...
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
PIOVARCI Martin
1982 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
PILEKOVÁ Andrea
1991 F
A&K SweetHome
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
PILEK Jakub
1989 M
A&K SweetHome
CZE
No
OK
M60
NR
PETR Jiří
1954 M
Zlín - Kudlov
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
PETR Jiří
1979 M
Salomon/Suunto
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
PETER Linda
1981 F
HUN
No
OK
M50
NR
PELÍŠEK Michal
1970 M
Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
PECHOVÁ Nina
1991 F
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
PECINA David
1974 M
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
PAŽITNÝ Jozef
1983 M
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PAVLOV Juraj
1994 M
Active Life
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora
1977 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PARKANSKÝ Tibor
1994 M
SOPKA Seňa
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
PAPRČKA Tomáš
1989 M
Funky Monkeys Liptov...
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
PÁPAI Peter
1979 M
Bežci LC
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
PALÁDI Emese
1982 F
HUN
No
OK
F40
NR
PAJERCHINOVÁ Eva
1980 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
OROLIN Pavol
1995 M
RaidLight CZ/SK - BK...
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
OLEKSAKOVA Lucia
1985 F
AquaCity
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ÓCSAI Sándor
1983 M
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
NÉMETH Milan
1972 M
STG Považská Bystric...
SVK
No
OK
M60
NR
MRÁZ František
1955 M
DYNO Banská Bystrica
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MIKERÁSEK Radek
1986 M
TOBI Sport Frenštát ...
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
MIHOKOVÁ Tímea
1997 F
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MIČKO Tomáš
1987 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
MEČIAR Viktor
1980 M
TITANI Považská Byst...
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MATRAI Mark
1987 M
SAC
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
MARTINEC Igor
1980 M
Sehos Plus sro
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MAKOVICKÝ Martin
1983 M
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MAJERNÍK Miloš
1982 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
MADEJ Peter
1976 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MADEJ Patrik
2002 M
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
MADAJ Ľubomír
1962 M
Ráztočno
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
MAČUGOVÁ Andrea
1978 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
MAČUGA Marcel
1982 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
MACÚCHOVÁ Gabriela
1985 F
Beháme Levice
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
MACÚCH Ladislav
1975 M
Beháme Levice
SVK
No
OK
M60
NR
MACKOVIC Viliam
1959 M
SC 1896 Štrbské ples...
SVK
No
OK
M60
NR
LUNTER Martin
1959 M
Šk Telgárt
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
1980 M
3NT
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
LOPATOVA Dominika
1991 F
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
LIPINA Tomáš
1966 M
MK Seitl Ostrava
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
LAVRIK Jaroslav
1984 M
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
KUSALA Svätopluk
1975 M
Mattoni FreeRun Prah...
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KUCHAREK Pavel
1981 M
BK PK
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
KRUTILOVÁ Lenka
1973 F
MULTISPORT 361
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
KRŠKA Vladimir
1973 M
Žaškov
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana
1984 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KRÁLIK Filip
1994 M
nabytokakuchyne.sk
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
KOŽIAK Martin
1974 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
KOZLOKOVÁ Ivana
1987 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KOVÁČIK Tibor
1981 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
KOSTKA Michal
1979 M
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
KORYTKO Dušan
1977 M
HK JAMES Tatranská P...
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
KORAVSKÝ Roman
1969 M
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
KOMÁREK Pavel
1981 M
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
KOLISKO Vladimir
1980 M
BK Náchod
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
KOLENČÍK Matej
1986 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KLEIN Vladimir
1984 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KIZEK Peter
2000 M
TJ Sokol Ľubotice
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
KALINA Tomáš
1985 M
Čertův gang
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
KAČMARČÍK Tomáš
1975 M
INOV-8 Czech & Slova...
SVK
No
OK
M60
NR
KACVINSKY Peter
1956 M
Ja&Sam Smižany
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
JUST Martin
1992 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
JURINYI Kristína
1986 F
AQUACITY
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
JANIČ Marek
1978 M
TJ Slávia PU Prešov ...
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
JACKOVÁ Stella
1973 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
JACKANIN Dávid
1996 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
ILAVSKY Tomas
1987 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
ILAVSKY Igor
1971 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
CHUDÁ Eva
1976 M
Crossgym Piešťany
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
HRUŠKA Roman
1965 M
veterán
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
HRUŠA Radovan
1978 M
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
HRSTKOVÁ Iva
1976 F
AC Moravská Slavie B...
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
HRICKO Jozef
1988 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
HRDINA Tomáš
1979 M
AC Moravská Slavia B...
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
HORVÁTH Tomáš
1982 M
Spartans Zvolen
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
HONSCH Karol
1975 M
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
HOLIČOVÁ Aneta
1996 F
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
HAVLŮJOVÁ Marcela
1975 F
Most
CZE
No
OK
M40
NR
HAVELKA Petr
1972 M
Eleven Run Team
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
HALASZ Martin
1990 M
Compressport
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
HALAMÍČEK Marek
1986 M
Salomon Beskydy Fanc...
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
HADEKOVA Silvia
1987 F
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
GYURAN Andrea
1978 F
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
GUMAN Marek
1976 M
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
GRIGER Tomáš
1991 M
TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
GERHAT Martin
1981 M
Rajčany
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav
1976 M
UNITREK Poprad
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
GABRIELOVÁ Dominika
1993 F
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
FRANKO Kateřina
1988 F
CZE
No
OK
M50
NR
FOŘT Martin
1968 M
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
FAJTOVA Jarmila
1983 F
Spincastle
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa
1981 F
TFRun/CZ Skyrunningu
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
DULOVÁ Janka
1989 F
Red Ram Crossfit Koš...
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
DUBIEL Viliam
1974 M
Vila Kosodrevina Štr...
SVK
No
OK
M50
NR
DUBAI Ján
1963 M
Handlová
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
DROZDOVÁ Renáta
1974 F
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
DENDEL Niki
1988 F
Excelsior Hegymászó ...
HUN
No
OK
F
NR
ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta
1989 F
BehejBrno.com
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
1990 M
BehejBrno.com
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
COURTOIS Sebastien
1990 M
FRA
No
OK
F
NR
CAPICIKOVA Katarina
1986 F
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
CAPICIKOVA Helena
1984 F
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
BRETZOVA Denisa
1992 F
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
BÓNA Roderik
1989 M
zc-run
SVK
No
OK
M
NR
BERNÁTH Jozef
1987 M
SOPKA Seňa
SVK
No
OK
F
NR
BÉREŠOVÁ Riana
1991 F
SVK
No
OK
F50
NR
BERÉNYI Ildikó
1967 F
Mecsek Maraton SE
HUN
No
OK
M40
NR
BENKO Ján
1980 M
SVK
No
OK
M40
NR
BENEŠ Jaroslav
1978 M
ShijiDo
CZE
No
OK
F
NR
BÁRDY SLIVIAKOVÁ Lenka
1982 F
SVK
No
OK
F40
NR
BARBARA Polgárné Mátrai
1978 F
Csécsei Team
HUN
No
OK
F
NR
BABINČÁKOVÁ Veronika
1987 F
STG Hradiště
CZE
No
OK
M
NR
ANTAL Tomáš
1984 M
Bautrade run team
SVK
No
OK
Total:
181
Muži:
120
Ženy:
61
SVK:
116
CZE:
42
HUN:
18
GBR:
2
POL:
2
FRA:
1
Kategórie:
7 / 7
Kategórie
Kód
Názov
Prihlásení
Na štarte
DNS
F
F
33
33
0
F40
F40
23
23
0
F50
F50
5
5
0
M
M
55
55
0
M40
M40
47
47
0
M50
M50
12
12
0
M60
M60
6
6
0
Organizátor
Sport Club 1896 o.z.
Štrbské Pleso 4020
05938 Štrba
http://www.sporttatry.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora
Tatry Running Tour 2020
About event
Races
Proposition
Similar events
Night Run
List of competitors
Results
Proposition
Categories