Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - XIV. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XIV. ročník - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - XIV. ročník
Results
Horský kros Gerlach - XIV. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XIV. ročník
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
1
MA
(1.)
1
BAJČIČÁK Martin
1976
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
0:41:11,50
00:00,00
2
MA
(2.)
127
DLUGOSZ Andrzej
1978
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
0:41:19,40
00:07,90
3
MA
(3.)
134
URBANOVSKÝ Martin
1985
AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA
0:43:11,30
01:59,80
4
MA
(4.)
2
BÁTORY Ivan
1975
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
0:43:40,10
02:28,60
5
MA
(5.)
121
WOSIK Daniel
1980
UMKS OSTROWIA
0:43:55,40
02:43,90
6
MA
(6.)
3
MALÁK Michal
1980
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:44:36,90
03:25,40
7
MA
(7.)
79
GAZDARICA Tomáš
1976
TENNIS KLUB RUŽOMBER
0:44:57,10
03:45,60
8
MA
(8.)
146
GLAJZA Róbert
1971
ŽS SPORT PODBREZOVÁ
0:45:10,00
03:58,50
9
MA
(9.)
100
KWAK Adam
1979
LKS PORONIEC
0:45:50,10
04:38,60
10
MA
(10.)
97
GRATZ Boguslav
1977
LKS BORONIEC
0:46:02,40
04:50,90
11
MA
(11.)
124
BRZESKI Tomasz
1972
UKS RYTER RYTRO
0:46:10,50
04:59,00
12
MA
(12.)
17
URBAN Jozef
1986
OBALSERVIS KOŠICE
0:46:41,80
05:30,30
13
MA
(13.)
4
KURIL Patrik
1979
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
0:47:17,80
06:06,30
14
MA
(14.)
49
JANČUŠ Martin
1987
LCC WIEN
0:48:13,30
07:01,80
15
MA
(15.)
7
JURČO Michal
1972
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
0:49:05,80
07:54,30
16
MA
(16.)
36
ŠOLTÝS Milan
1972
PYROBATIS-BATIZOVCE
0:49:29,20
08:17,70
17
MA
(17.)
149
ŽIŠKA Peter
1987
TJ-TATRAN HYBE
0:49:29,40
08:17,90
18
MA
(18.)
15
KOHÚT Peter
1985
OBALSERVIS KOŠICE
0:50:12,90
09:01,40
19
MA
(19.)
86
GRIGER Ľubomír
1978
SPORT TEAM HRITZ
0:50:42,40
09:30,90
20
MA
(20.)
78
MATOŠ Peter
1968
HZUZSA JASNÁ
0:52:14,10
11:02,60
21
MA
(21.)
101
HALIBART Tomasz
1986
LKS PORONIEC
0:52:32,60
11:21,10
22
MA
(22.)
50
FOLTÍN Andrej
1983
BRATISLAVA
0:52:42,90
11:31,40
23
MA
(23.)
98
BRANAS Marcin
1986
LKS BORONIEC
0:53:09,30
11:57,80
24
MA
(24.)
139
ORAVEC Štefan
1985
ORKO ĽADOVÁ
0:53:09,80
11:58,30
25
MA
(25.)
56
RONEC Vladimír
1981
JOGGING KLUB DUBNICA
0:53:28,10
12:16,60
26
MA
(26.)
12
BENKA-RYBÁR Ondrej
1982
BARDEJOV
0:54:00,10
12:48,60
27
MA
(27.)
75
MICHALKO Jaroslav
1984
SPORT TEAM HRITZ
0:55:57,40
14:45,90
28
MA
(28.)
99
KUCEK Grzegorz
1985
LKS PORONIEC
0:56:37,90
15:26,40
29
MA
(29.)
8
BALÁŽ Marián
1975
PARAOLYMP. SVK
0:57:17,80
16:06,30
30
MA
(30.)
41
JUNGA Marián
1969
PÚCHOV
0:58:08,00
16:56,50
31
MA
(31.)
51
URGELA Pavol
1968
SLOVALCO ŽIAR N. HRO
0:58:10,40
16:58,90
32
MA
(32.)
72
MEZEI Jakub
1974
AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA
0:58:34,00
17:22,50
33
MA
(33.)
136
CHROMEK Roman
1970
SPIŠSKÁ BELÁ
0:58:36,80
17:25,30
34
MA
(34.)
54
TROŠOK Ľubomír
1969
POPRAD
0:58:56,40
17:44,90
35
MA
(35.)
88
BARTKO Martin
1971
KBL ŠKP MARTIN
0:58:57,10
17:45,60
36
MA
(36.)
116
GOMBARCZYK Kateusz
1985
DYSTANS
0:59:31,00
18:19,50
37
MA
(37.)
122
WOSIK Pawel
1983
UMKS OSTROWIA
1:00:04,20
18:52,70
38
MA
(38.)
19
PEREGRIM Štefan
1968
NK-TRADE HUMENNÉ
1:00:04,70
18:53,20
39
MA
(39.)
57
NOVÁK Pavel
1981
KRB CHRUDIM
1:00:37,10
19:25,60
40
MA
(40.)
135
MÁČIK Jozef
1971
DOLNÝ OHAJ
1:00:56,90
19:45,40
41
MA
(41.)
39
VAŠKO Peter
1968
O.C.Ú. BREŽANY
1:01:32,90
20:21,40
42
MA
(42.)
125
DUDEK Mateusz
1987
LKB RUDNIK
1:01:43,90
20:32,40
43
MA
(43.)
47
JANČUŠ Marián
1981
SIEMENS PSE SLOVAKIA
1:02:15,80
21:04,30
44
MA
(44.)
133
POLÁČEK Ivan
1986
ŽILINA
1:02:37,30
21:25,80
45
MA
(45.)
25
POMAHAČ Jiří
1979
SDH VRANOV
1:03:21,60
22:10,10
46
MA
(46.)
109
KAČIC Martin
1971
AFK NOVÉ MESTO N. V.
1:05:11,30
23:59,80
47
MA
(47.)
108
ŠABLICA Alojz
1982
STUPAVA
1:06:20,10
25:08,60
48
MA
(48.)
35
HENKRYCH Peter
1974
KVIETOČOK
1:07:44,50
26:33,00
49
MA
(49.)
26
MICKA Jan
1980
SDH VRANOV
1:08:42,90
27:31,40
50
MA
(50.)
77
HRIŇÁK Lukáš
1985
SPORT TEAM HRITZ
1:09:12,10
28:00,60
51
MA
(51.)
60
BLAŽEK Miroslav
1980
KRB CHRUDIM
1:09:48,70
28:37,20
52
MA
(52.)
33
BURGERT Radovan
1969
BITO
1:10:59,60
29:48,10
53
MA
(53.)
24
FIALA Ivan
1982
SDH VRANOV
1:15:20,00
34:08,50
54
MA
(54.)
32
MIKUŠKA Pavel
1970
BITO
1:15:25,20
34:13,70
55
MA
(55.)
58
COUFAL Tomáš
1981
KLOKOČOV
1:23:24,30
42:12,80