Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige Tour 2017
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige NW Tour 2017 - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige NW Tour 2017
Výsledky
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige Tour 2017
Preteky:
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige NW Tour 2017
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige Tour 2017
Tatry v pohybe - Prestige NW Tour 2017
Kategórie:
MNW - Muži
FNW - Ženy
Por.
Meno
Rok
Klub
Preteky
Body
1
ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina
1964
ŠK ŠTRBA
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
120
TRT - Night NW
145
MŠM - Nordic Walking
120
MJS - Nordic Walking
125
PP 10km Nordic Walking
145
535
2
OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária
1962
NW-RUNNING-PREŠOV
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
107
TRT - Night NW
130
MŠM - Nordic Walking
101
MJS - Nordic Walking
101
PP 10km Nordic Walking
115
453
3
NOVOTNÁ Mária
1960
ŠK Štrba
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
89
TRT - Night NW
120
MŠM - Nordic Walking
95
MJS - Nordic Walking
80
PP 10km Nordic Walking
101
405
4
DEMEKOVÁ Beáta
1953
NW-Running Prešov
4
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
101
TRT - Night NW
107
MJS - Nordic Walking
86
PP 10km Nordic Walking
83
377
5
LEVOCKA Zuzana
1963
Šk Štrba
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
77
TRT - Night NW
104
MŠM - Nordic Walking
77
MJS - Nordic Walking
71
PP 10km Nordic Walking
80
338
6
KYSELOVÁ Miriam
1995
ŠK Štrba
3
MŠM - Nordic Walking
110
MJS - Nordic Walking
110
PP 10km Nordic Walking
98
318
7
KNIZKOVA Anna
1955
Tatranky Nová Lesná
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
80
TRT - Night NW
89
MŠM - Nordic Walking
71
MJS - Nordic Walking
60
PP 10km Nordic Walking
64
304
8
ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka
1957
Tatranky
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
71
TRT - Night NW
86
MŠM - Nordic Walking
68
MJS - Nordic Walking
56
PP 10km Nordic Walking
52
281
9
LEVÁ Andrea
1966
Tatranky
4
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
74
TRT - Night NW
77
MŠM - Nordic Walking
64
MJS - Nordic Walking
38
253
10
ŠIMOVÁ Simona
1988
NW klub Lučenec
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
98
PP 10km Nordic Walking
135
233
11
GRZANKOVÁ Veronika
1987
5
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
62
TRT - Night NW
62
MŠM - Nordic Walking
44
MJS - Nordic Walking
24
PP 10km Nordic Walking
38
206
12
VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva
1962
Tatranky
3
TRT - Night NW
101
MJS - Nordic Walking
36
PP 10km Nordic Walking
66
203
13
VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana
1997
Tatranky
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
80
MJS - Nordic Walking
98
178
14
BEŇOVÁ Renáta
1972
Nordic Walking Rohožník
2
TRT - Night NW
110
PP 10km Nordic Walking
60
170
15
FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia
1977
2
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
92
MJS - Nordic Walking
68
160
16
BUTAŠOVÁ Michaela
1991
Snack4Bear
3
CT Nordic Walking 8 km
68
MJS - Nordic Walking
34
PP 10km Nordic Walking
46
148
17
PLAVČANOVÁ Katarína
1978
Poprad
2
MJS - Nordic Walking
52
PP 10km Nordic Walking
86
138
18
KOVÁROVÁ Janka
1977
ŠK Štrba
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
62
PP 10km Nordic Walking
68
130
19
GUBOVIČOVÁ Jana
1975
NW Lučenec
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
66
PP 10km Nordic Walking
62
128
20
LAPŠANSKÁ Urszula
1966
NW Stara Ľubovňa
1
PP 10km Nordic Walking
125
125
21
BRUTENIČOVÁ Andrea
1992
Snack4Bear
2
MJS - Nordic Walking
48
PP 10km Nordic Walking
71
119
22
OBERHAUSEROVÁ Simona
1988
Nordic Walking and Running Prešov
1
TRT - Night NW
115
115
23
WITUSIK Dorota
1978
NW-Team Jasło
1
PP 10km Nordic Walking
104
104
24
BRODNIANSKA Janka
1976
NW klub Lučenec
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
54
PP 10km Nordic Walking
44
98
24
PRIBILOVÁ Dana
1960
Nordic Walking Rohožník
1
TRT - Night NW
98
98
26
HORSKÁ Michaela
1978
Nordic Walking Rohožník
1
TRT - Night NW
92
92
27
DOBROCKÁ Iveta
1967
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
89
89
28
KANCKOVÁ Danica
1970
NW klub Lučenec
1
MŠM - Nordic Walking
86
86
29
ŠÁROVÁ Laura
1959
Nordic walking klub Lučenec
2
MŠM - Nordic Walking
52
PP 10km Nordic Walking
30
82
30
MEGYESSIOVÁ Nina
1978
Nordic Walking Rohožník
1
TRT - Night NW
80
80
31
DOBROCKÁ Hana
1979
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
77
77
32
HERZÁŇOVÁ Anna
1960
Nordic Walking Rohožník
1
TRT - Night NW
71
71
33
DOBLEJOVÁ Milena
1973
1
TRT - Night NW
66
66
34
BAČOVÁ Denisa
1992
Poprad
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
62
62
35
FLAJSOVÁ Katarína
1986
LK Valčianska dolina
1
TRT - Night NW
60
60
36
JANOVOVA Katarina
1982
Tatranky
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
58
58
36
MUSILOVÁ Marta
1955
LK Valčianska dolina
1
TRT - Night NW
58
58
38
FRANÍKOVÁ Soňa
1966
NW klub Lučenec
1
PP 10km Nordic Walking
56
56
38
HALAGOVCOVÁ Katarína
1962
Furkotka Team
1
TRT - Night NW
56
56
40
S U C H Á Zuzana
1959
Poprad - Matejovce
1
PP 10km Nordic Walking
54
54
40
KOTLÁROVÁ Mária
1957
Košice
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
54
54
42
KOZELNIKOVA Anna
1967
Sielnica 253
1
PP 10km Nordic Walking
50
50
43
LUDVIKOVÁ Stanislava
1983
1
MŠM - Nordic Walking
48
48
44
CHLEPKOVÁ Vierka
1981
1
MŠM - Nordic Walking
46
46
45
TÓTHOVÁ Veronika
1992
Šušky-Hrušky
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
30
30
46
BAČOVÁ Mária
1978
1
MJS - Nordic Walking
28
28