Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - XII. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XII. ročník - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - XII. ročník
Results
Horský kros Gerlach - XII. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XII. ročník
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
1
MA
(1.)
10
BAJČIČÁK Martin
1976
ŠKP. ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO
0:41:49,40
00:00,00
2
MA
(2.)
19
DLUGOSZ Andrzej
1978
MKN MJSZYNA
0:42:02,00
00:12,60
3
MA
(3.)
9
BÁTORY Ivan
1975
ŠKP. ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO
0:42:21,30
00:31,90
4
MA
(4.)
80
BIALEK Martin
1978
ŠKP BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
0:42:47,80
00:58,40
5
MA
(5.)
6
KURIL Patrik
1979
ŠKP. ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO
0:43:08,60
01:19,20
6
MA
(6.)
63
KLISZ Tomasz
1981
AZS ANF KATOVICE
0:43:59,80
02:10,40
7
MA
(7.)
8
MALÁK Michal
1980
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:44:15,70
02:26,30
8
MA
(8.)
64
BYK Krysztof
1981
BIELSKO-BIALA
0:46:39,20
04:49,80
9
MA
(9.)
7
HOLIENČÍK Stanislav
1981
ŠKP. ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO
0:46:56,50
05:07,10
10
MA
(10.)
42
ŠKOVIERA Jozef
1981
KB NOVES ŠT. PLESO
0:48:05,10
06:15,70
11
MA
(11.)
74
JURČO Michal
1972
LK LEVOČA
0:48:12,60
06:23,20
12
MA
(12.)
20
DLUGOSZ Adam
1976
MKN MJSZYNA
0:48:25,40
06:36,00
13
MA
(13.)
17
VÁRADY Kamil
1984
MLYNKY-CASIO PEIA
0:49:09,10
07:19,70
14
MA
(14.)
33
ŠOLTÝS Milan
1972
PYROBATIS-BATIZOVCE
0:51:58,50
10:09,10
15
MA
(15.)
12
ORAVEC Štefan
1985
ŠKP. ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO
0:51:58,90
10:09,50
16
MA
(16.)
57
MALIČKÝ Martin
1971
HK BERGAMOTI POPRAD
0:52:28,80
10:39,40
17
MA
(17.)
41
SAWICKI Szymon
1975
AURA-NOWY TARG
0:53:11,10
11:21,70
18
MA
(18.)
65
GAJAN Ján
1976
VERNÁR
0:53:28,50
11:39,10
19
MA
(19.)
60
CEBO Pavol
1968
AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
0:53:34,60
11:45,20
20
MA
(20.)
87
BLAŠKO Emil
1979
TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY
0:56:06,20
14:16,80
21
MA
(21.)
119
BARILLA Marek
1985
ŠKP B. BYSTRICA
0:57:52,70
16:03,30
22
MA
(22.)
4
ĎUROVEC Miroslav
1977
TATRANEC DUBNICA N/V
0:57:57,60
16:08,20
23
MA
(23.)
14
BEKEŠ Daniel
1984
TJ VYSOKÉ TATRY
0:58:45,60
16:56,20
24
MA
(24.)
96
ZATROCH Matej
1978
POPRAD
0:58:47,70
16:58,30
25
MA
(25.)
93
BRZOSKO Jakub
1978
TKN TATRA TEAM
0:59:18,20
17:28,80
26
MA
(26.)
1
PEREGRIM Štefan
1968
ZP-SOFTBASE HUMENNÉ
0:59:22,10
17:32,70
27
MA
(27.)
56
HLÚPIK Miroslav
1976
AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
1:02:40,60
20:51,20
28
MA
(28.)
38
MLYNÁR Ján
1985
SK DONLY DONOVALY
1:03:10,00
21:20,60
29
MA
(29.)
85
SELEP Vladimír
1971
TATRANSKÁ KOTLINA
1:04:00,60
22:11,20
30
MA
(30.)
50
ŠOLTÝS Róbert
1984
POPRAD
1:05:00,20
23:10,80
31
MA
(31.)
26
BURGERT Radovan
1969
FLOTT SLOVAKIA
1:07:53,60
26:04,20
32
MA
(32.)
92
GASIOROWSKI Piotr
1978
ZAKOPANE
1:11:51,10
30:01,70
33
MA
(33.)
22
MIKUŠKA Pavol
1970
TGOTT
1:12:31,50
30:42,10
34
MA
(34.)
25
TOMAN Peter
1972
FLOTT SLOVAKIA
1:13:04,70
31:15,30
35
MA
(35.)
27
ŠOCH Andrej
1975
FLOTT SLOVAKIA
1:16:23,50
34:34,10
36
MA
(36.)
24
SCHMOGNER Róbert
1970
FLOTT SLOVAKIA
1:24:30,90
42:41,50
37
MA
(37.)
31
ESSELBORN Patrich
1970
EMICOM SRO
1:43:25,10
01:01:35,70