Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - XVI. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XVI. ročník - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - XVI. ročník
Results
Horský kros Gerlach - XVI. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XVI. ročník
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
1
FE
(1.)
65
MERKOVÁ Martina
1979
GRAFOBAL SKALICA
0:53:23,30
00:00,00
2
FF
(1.)
117
ZATORSKA Izabela
1962
WROCANKA
0:54:22,70
00:59,40
3
FF
(2.)
39
MELICHEROVÁ Ľudmila
1964
JM-DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
0:59:03,30
05:40,00
4
FE
(2.)
10
KLIMKOVÁ Lucia
1989
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
1:03:25,10
10:01,80
5
FF
(3.)
36
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
1971
TRENČÍN
1:03:47,60
10:24,30
6
FE
(3.)
114
GARAJOVÁ Katka
1987
KBL JASNÁ LM
1:04:17,70
10:54,40
7
FJ
(1.)
175
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
1990
AK BANÍK PRIEVIDZA
1:05:26,40
12:03,10
8
FE
(4.)
168
GACOŇ Karolína
1975
LKB RUDNIK
1:06:07,20
12:43,90
9
FF
(4.)
134
CÍGROVÁ Anna
1960
BS TATRAN TURANY
1:07:04,70
13:41,40
10
FG
(1.)
107
BUDINSKÁ Eva
1956
OU POLUVŠIE
1:07:28,70
14:05,40
11
FE
(5.)
132
HEIDI Van Maele
1978
VAC
1:08:12,20
14:48,90
12
FJ
(2.)
160
GOMBÁLOVÁ Jana
1991
ŠKP B. BYSTRICA
1:08:57,30
15:34,00
13
FF
(5.)
58
ŽIDEKOVÁ Janka
1960
MK RAJEC
1:09:32,30
16:09,00
14
FH
(1.)
106
STAROŇOVÁ Anna
1948
LK OPALISKO ZÁV. POR
1:09:48,80
16:25,50
15
FJ
(3.)
159
KRIŠICOVÁ Katarína
1990
ŠKP B. BYSTRICA
1:10:12,20
16:48,90
16
FE
(6.)
111
PAVLÍKOVÁ Dominika
1987
KBBS TUR. TEPLICE
1:15:45,70
22:22,40
17
FE
(7.)
150
OSTROWSKA Xinea
1977
KW ZAKOPANE
1:15:55,30
22:32,00
18
FF
(6.)
49
BUDZYKOVA Jana
1960
NOVY TARG
1:17:05,20
23:41,90
19
FF
(7.)
88
BOBÁKOVÁ Alena
1974
SLOVENSKÁ ĽUPČA
1:17:37,30
24:14,00
20
FF
(8.)
91
SLOBODOVÁ Jarmila
1965
OÚ POHRONSKÁ POLHORA
1:18:26,10
25:02,80
21
FF
(9.)
59
BOŽOVÁ Danica
1963
AO SVIT
1:20:57,30
27:34,00
22
FH
(2.)
73
MARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária
1934
KKM ČADCA
1:26:45,30
33:22,00
23
FF
(10.)
181
VARGOVÁ Iveta
1971
BK ŠACA KOŠICE
1:29:36,30
36:13,00
24
FH
(3.)
47
KLEINOVÁ Mária
1938
KST HORNÁ NITRA
1:50:15,20
56:51,90
FJ
11
SEDLÁKOVÁ Jana
1991
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
DNF