Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach
Horský kros Gerlach - Historické rebríčky - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - Historické rebríčky
Results
Horský kros Gerlach
Horský kros Gerlach - Historické rebríčky
Categories:
M - Muži
F - Ženy
Rank
Name
Nar.
Team
Najlepší čas
Posledný štart
Počet štartov
51
PROKEŠOVÁ Tereza
2003
Dukla Liberec
/ Liberec
00:59:05
2018 (25.)
59:05
2018 (25.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2018
59:05
24./2./2.
Dukla Liberec
52
VAJDOVÁ Silvia
1978
AŠKP Žilina
00:59:15
2001 (8.)
59:15
2001 (8.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2001
59:15
85./10./6.
AŠKP Žilina
53
BRIEDOVÁ Linda
1981
ŠKP B. Bystrica
00:59:20
1995 (2.)
59:35
2001 (8.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2001
59:35
88./11./7.
ŠKP B. Bystrica
1998
01:04:16
58./12./6.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1995
59:20
59./7./2.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
54
PLCHOVÁ Lenka
1981
KBL JASNÁ
00:59:30
2003 (10.)
01:02:59
2007 (14.)
5
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2007
01:02:59
100./8./5.
KBL JASNÁ
2006
01:00:51
60./6./1.
KBL JASNÁ L.MIKULÁŠ
2003
59:30
86./6./3.
KBL L.Mikuláš
2002
01:02:02
105./13./6.
KBL-JASNÁ
2001
01:05:33
126./19./12.
KBL Jasná LM
55
BLAŠKOVÁ Barbara
1988
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
00:59:32
2007 (14.)
59:32
2007 (14.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2007
59:32
81./5./1.
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
2005
01:01:29
67./7./3.
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
56
GÁNOVSKÁ Patrícia
1986
Šport team Hritz
00:59:43
2014 (21.)
59:43
2014 (21.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2014
59:43
61./5./4.
Šport team Hritz
57
KOTSCHOVÁ Daniela
1985
Sport Rysy
00:59:58
2013 (20.)
01:06:46
2016 (23.)
5
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2016
01:06:46
84./7./3.
Sport Rysy
2013
59:58
81./5./4.
XC SKI TEAM SLOVAKIA
2004
01:08:30
160./20./5.
TJ V. TATRY
2002
01:06:15
126./17./7.
TJ V. TATRY
2001
01:10:06
136./23./7.
TJ Vysoké Tatry
58
KURČÍKOVÁ Iveta
1982
ŠKP BB
01:00:01
1999 (6.)
01:00:30
2000 (7.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2000
01:00:30
90./9./3.
ŠKP BB
1999
01:00:01
81./9./3.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
59
BEKEŠOVÁ Alena
1980
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
01:00:09
1998 (5.)
01:00:09
1998 (5.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1998
01:00:09
43./9./3.
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
1997
01:00:10
54./6./2.
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
59
LORKOVÁ Patrícia
1996
TeloCvičňa SNV
/ Spišská Nová Ves
01:00:09
2022 (29.)
01:00:28
2023 (30.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2023
01:00:28
27./1./1.
2022
01:00:09
32./2./2.
TeloCvičňa SNV
61
JOHANSEN Katarína
1976
ŠKP
01:00:15
2008 (15.)
01:00:15
2008 (15.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2008
01:00:15
99./6./4.
ŠKP
2007
01:01:40
95./7./4.
ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
62
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzana
1985
AC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
01:00:20
2002 (9.)
01:00:20
2002 (9.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2002
01:00:20
97./9./2.
AC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
63
ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza
1991
AK Olymp Brno
01:00:24
2014 (21.)
01:00:24
2014 (21.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2014
01:00:24
63./6./5.
AK Olymp Brno
63
ŽABKOVÁ Bibiána
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:00:24
1994 (1.)
01:00:24
1994 (1.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1994
01:00:24
16./4./2.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
65
MADAJOVÁ Jana
1967
ŠK Žiarska Dolina
01:00:30
2001 (8.)
01:00:30
2001 (8.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2001
01:00:30
95./12./8.
ŠK Žiarska Dolina
66
DELINGEROVÁ Marie
1976
Ak Kroměříž
/ Šternberk
01:00:42
2015 (22.)
01:11:57
2019 (26.)
4
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2019
01:11:57
61./7./2.
AVA
2018
01:02:20
40./5./2.
Ski Fortex Moravský Beroun
2016
01:00:59
57./4./2.
Ak Kroměříž
2015
01:00:42
40./4./1.
AK KROMEŘÍŽ
67
ROHÁČOVÁ Eva
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:00:48
1995 (2.)
01:00:48
1995 (2.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1995
01:00:48
64./8./2.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1994
01:06:26
20./7./3.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
68
ZAKRTMIDOVÁ Barbora
1987
OBAL SERVIS KOŠICE
01:00:49
2005 (12.)
01:01:55
2008 (15.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2008
01:01:55
112./9./6.
OBAL SERVIS KOŠICE
2005
01:00:49
63./5./1.
ATU KOŠICE
69
PAVUKOVÁ Slávka
1971
OBS-PREŠOV
01:01:05
2008 (15.)
01:01:05
2008 (15.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2008
01:01:05
104./7./3.
OBS-PREŠOV
70
LUKÁČOVÁ Lívia
1981
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:01:08
1998 (5.)
01:03:50
1999 (6.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1999
01:03:50
95./11./5.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1998
01:01:08
48./10./4.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1997
01:02:23
67./11./4.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
71
KUBROVÁ Dagmar
1963
LABETRI KLUC H. KRÁL
01:01:10
2004 (11.)
01:01:10
2004 (11.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2004
01:01:10
112./8./4.
LABETRI KLUC H. KRÁL
72
ROHÁČOVÁ Radoslava
1977
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:01:13
1995 (2.)
01:02:23
1997 (4.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1997
01:02:23
66./10./7.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1995
01:01:13
65./9./3.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1994
01:02:32
18./5./2.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
73
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
LKS PORONIEC
01:01:18
2007 (14.)
01:01:18
2007 (14.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2007
01:01:18
91./6./2.
LKS PORONIEC
74
SOBEKOVÁ Jana
1959
KRB Prešov
01:01:19
1995 (2.)
01:07:41
2000 (7.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2000
01:07:41
102./12./3.
KRB Prešov
1995
01:01:19
67./10./1.
75
ORAVCOVÁ Ivana
1977
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:01:20
1997 (4.)
01:01:20
1997 (4.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1997
01:01:20
58./7./5.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1994
01:03:30
19./6./3.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
75
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
1975
ŠBR PIEŠTANY
01:01:20
2013 (20.)
01:01:20
2013 (20.)
4
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2013
01:01:20
89./6./2.
ŠBR PIEŠTANY
2012
01:02:13
64./3./1.
ŠBR PIEŠŤANY
2010
01:06:01
107./10./5.
ŠBR PIEŠŤANY
2008
01:05:31
134./16./7.
PIEŠTANY
77
BERDEK Anna
1983
KB WYZNE
01:01:26
2014 (21.)
01:01:26
2014 (21.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2014
01:01:26
69./7./6.
KB WYZNE
78
ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika
1996
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
01:01:27
2014 (21.)
01:01:27
2014 (21.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2014
01:01:27
70./8./1.
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
78
WEISSOVÁ Gabriela
1991
/ Jeseník
01:01:27
2018 (25.)
01:01:27
2018 (25.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2018
01:01:27
35./4./1.
80
ERMAKOVÁ Elena
1986
BIATLON PREDAJNÁ
01:01:29
2013 (20.)
01:01:29
2013 (20.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2013
01:01:29
91./8./5.
BIATLON PREDAJNÁ
81
MICHALIČKOVÁ Zuzana
2002
Atletický oddiel Žilina
/ žilina
01:01:30
2021 (28.)
01:01:30
2021 (28.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2021
01:01:30
34./1./1.
Atletický oddiel Žilina
81
SEGEČOVÁ Eva
1989
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
01:01:30
2014 (21.)
01:03:44
2015 (22.)
4
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2015
01:03:44
49./6./4.
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
2014
01:01:30
71./9./7.
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
2013
01:03:05
104./11./7.
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
2012
01:07:40
84./7./3.
SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY
83
GARAJOVÁ Katka
1987
KBL JASNÁ LM
01:01:33
2002 (9.)
01:04:18
2009 (16.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2009
01:04:18
116./6./3.
KBL JASNÁ LM
2003
01:02:36
103./8./3.
KBL L.Mikuláš
2002
01:01:33
103./12./4.
KBL-JASNÁ
84
MACINSKÁ Jana
1986
ATU KOŠICE
01:01:34
2008 (15.)
01:01:34
2008 (15.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2008
01:01:34
109./8./5.
ATU KOŠICE
85
NÉMETH Luca
2002
Zolna Skyrunning Team
/ Miskolc
01:01:42
2020 (27.)
01:01:42
2020 (27.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2020
01:01:42
38./1./1.
Zolna Skyrunning Team
86
RENDOVÁ Emília
2007
Team Renda
/ Poprad
01:01:46
2023 (30.)
01:01:46
2023 (30.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2023
01:01:46
32./2./1.
Team Renda
2022
01:07:38
60./6./1.
Team Renda
87
BOUDÍKOVÁ Adála
1986
SKI KLUB JABLONEC
01:01:47
2011 (18.)
01:01:47
2011 (18.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2011
01:01:47
84./9./6.
SKI KLUB JABLONEC
87
STANOVČÁKOV Zuzana
1981
VRANOV N. TOPĽOV
01:01:47
2010 (17.)
01:02:49
2013 (20.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2013
01:02:49
102./10./6.
VRANOV N. TOPĽOV
2011
01:03:45
95./10./7.
OBALSERVIS KOŠICE
2010
01:01:47
79./5./3.
MŠK VRANOV
89
LAKATOŠOVÁ Jana
1982
LKV Dobšiná
01:01:48
2000 (7.)
01:01:48
2000 (7.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2000
01:01:48
93./10./4.
LKV Dobšiná
1999
01:04:32
98./12./6.
LK-VE Dobšiná
89
DUŠKOVÁ Lenka
1980
ISCAREX Č. TREBOVÁ
01:01:48
2004 (11.)
01:01:48
2004 (11.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2004
01:01:48
119./9./4.
ISCAREX Č. TREBOVÁ
91
PÁRIČKOVÁ Jaroslava
1971
LK Kremnica
01:01:57
1997 (4.)
01:01:57
1997 (4.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1997
01:01:57
62./8./6.
LK Kremnica
92
TOLAROVÁ Soňa
1987
SKI JABLONEC
01:02:01
2010 (17.)
01:02:01
2010 (17.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2010
01:02:01
81./6./4.
SKI JABLONEC
93
LANTOS Borbala
1988
ESI SE
/ Eger
01:02:08
2021 (28.)
01:06:16
2023 (30.)
5
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2023
01:06:16
49./7./5.
Bükki Égbolt
2022
01:03:17
46./3./3.
Zolna Skyrunning Team
2021
01:02:08
37./2./1.
Zolna Skyrunning Team
2020
01:05:34
51./5./4.
Zolna Skyrunning Team
2019
01:08:40
51./4./4.
ESI SE
94
MAYEROVÁ Barbora
2000
Paga gym
/ Poprad-Matejovce
01:02:12
2023 (30.)
01:02:12
2023 (30.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2023
01:02:12
34./3./2.
Paga gym
94
LEHOTSKÁ Stanka
1983
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:02:12
2000 (7.)
01:03:48
2001 (8.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2001
01:03:48
118./16./4.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
2000
01:02:12
94./11./5.
ŠKP BB
96
KAMENSKÁ Lucia
1981
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:02:16
1997 (4.)
01:03:01
1998 (5.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1998
01:03:01
53./11./5.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
1997
01:02:16
65./9./3.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
97
LABAŠOVÁ Katarína
1983
ATU KOŠICE
01:02:24
2006 (13.)
01:02:24
2006 (13.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2006
01:02:24
66./59./24.
ATU Košice
2002
01:09:32
135./21./10.
ATU KOŠICE
98
BELIANSKA Erika
1999
ŠTIAVNIK
01:02:48
2013 (20.)
01:02:48
2013 (20.)
3
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2013
01:02:48
101./9./1.
ŠTIAVNIK
2012
01:07:08
83./6./1.
ŠTIAVNIK
2011
01:14:26
145./18./2.
ŠTIAVNIK
99
HOLLÁ Stanislava
1982
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
01:02:59
1999 (6.)
01:02:59
1999 (6.)
1
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
1999
01:02:59
92./10./4.
ŠKP Banská Bystrica
100
Fraczysta Katarzyna
1988
Buff
01:03:02
2020 (27.)
01:03:02
2020 (27.)
2
Rok
Čas
Poradie
celkom/abs./kat.
Klub
Výsledky
2020
01:03:02
41./2./1.
2019
01:04:03
40./2./2.
Buff
Show: 51 - 100 from 367
Page 2 from 8
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
>>